Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup
Alle anzeigen
Platz
Name
Jahrgang
m/w
Verein/Schule
Gold
Silber
Bronze
1
Lukas Pribik
2004
m
KSBM Prag
15
4
2
2
Martin Bohumsky
2007
m
KSBM Prag
13
2
3
3
Jan Pribik
2001
m
KSBM Prag
11
2
1
4
Veronika Dykastova
2008
w
KSBM Prag
5
4
1
5
Adrian Vajansky
2006
m
KSBM Prag
5
1
0
6
Katerina Kainova
2003
w
KSBM Prag
5
4
5
7
Adriana Pískatá
2005
w
KSBM Prag
5
0
0
8
Prokop Stodola
2002
m
KSBM Prag
4
0
0
9
Eliska Prochazkova
2007
w
KSBM Prag
4
3
4
10
Tomas Bohumsky
2002
m
KSBM Prag
3
5
1
11
Tomas Bohumsky
2002
m
KSBM Prag
3
0
0
12
Mikulas Brzon
2003
m
KSBM Prag
2
7
3
13
Tomas Bohumsky
2002
m
KSBM Prag
1
0
0
14
Tomas Bohumsky
2002
m
KSBM Prag
1
2
1
15
Filip Piskaty
2000
m
KSBM Prag
1
0
0
16
Pavel Prochazka
2004
m
KSBM Prag
1
5
2
17
Johana Stodolova
2005
w
KSBM Prag
1
1
1
18
Tereza Bohumska
1999
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
1
19
Tomas Bohumský
2002
m
KSBM Prag
0
1
1
20
Lukas Brabenec
2000
m
KSBM Prag
0
0
1
21
Tereza Bohumska
1998
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
22
Tomas Bohumský
2002
m
KSBM Prag
0
1
0
23
Tereza Bohumská
1999
w
KSBM Prag
0
1
1
24
Tereza Bohumska
1998
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
25
Tomas Bohumský
2002
m
KSBM Prag
0
1
0
26
Tomas Bohumsky
2002
m
KSBM Prag
0
1
1
27
Tereza Bohumská
1999
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
1
28
Tereza Bohumská
1999
w
KSBM Prag
0
1
0
29
Tomas Bohumský
2002
m
KSBM Prag
0
1
0
30
Tereza Bohumska
1999
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
31
Tereza Bohumská
1999
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
1
32
Matyas Votruba
1999
m
KSBM Prag
0
1
2
33
Jakub Holubec
2002
m
KSBM Prag
0
1
4
34
Premysl Domin
1996
m
KSBM Prag
0
0
1
35
Filip Piskaty
2000
m
KSBM Prag
0
2
2
36
Zuzana Stodolova
2005
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
37
Magdalena Stodolova
2000
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
38
Julie Stodolova
1998
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
39
Johanna Stodolova
2004
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
2
40
Veronika Rihova
2005
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
1
41
Simon Pravda
1996
m
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
42
Krystof Pravda
1998
m
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
43
Filip Pískatý
2000
m
KSBM Prag
0
0
4
44
Adriana Piskata
2005
w
KSBM Prag
0
1
0
45
Jesica Forstova
2006
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
46
Katerina Mestekova
2001
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
1
47
Patrik Malecek
2005
m
KSBM Prag
0
2
1
48
Erik Malecek
2002
m
KSBM Prag
0
0
2
49
Andrea Lokvencova
2000
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
50
Adam Lhotak
2005
m
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
51
Lukas Varinsky
2004
m
KSBM Prag
0
1
2
52
Jan Hemer
1999
m
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
53
Jesika Forstova
2006
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
54
Tereza Bohumská
1999
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
www.inline-loewen-cup.de